Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ADMAnne-Mette Dauberg Mikkelsenstøttepædagog/Houter og skolepædagog/dagskolen
AHAnne Lise Snedker HansenLærer Hotherskolen
ALAnnette Lorentzenstøtte- og kontaktperson
ANLAnnette Lambert
AWAnne-Kirstine WillumLærer
BIBirgit LangagerSkolesekretær
BLBritt Langkær
BLNBjarne Lykke NielsenUngdomsskoleinspektør
BMBo Bendix Merkel
BMOBente Mortensenpædagog
BTBirgitte Thrane ChristiansenLærer
CAJCamilla Ahlstrøm Jeppesen
CATCathrin Maria Skovgaard NielsenLærer - Hotherskolen
CFGCecilie Fuglsang GregersenTilkaldevikar
CHCharlotte Baunehøj Christensen
CHACharlotte Frimann
CLNCecilie Lærke Nielsen
CMSChristian Molter SjöbergLærer
CSCharlotte Sperber
CVCecilie Vang
DLDiana Lill Lærkekvist
DSDorthe Skovborg
DTDorte TrunjerTalekonsulent
EHEva Hansenlærer- Hotherskolen
FBJFrederik Aagren Bay-JørgensenTilkaldevikar
GUNGunhild Aagesdatter Thøfnerpraktikant
HAHanne Fischer
HALHanne Lindegaard
HDAHenriette Damsgaard Andersen
HFHelle-Sofie Fussinger
HHNHelle Vibeke Høgh Nilsson
IBIrene Borre HansenAfdelingsleder
ISNIben Skovgaard NielsenTilkaldevikar
JBJeanette Bebbington Nielsen
JBJJohn Brok-Jørgensenssp-konsulent
JBMJeanette Bastrup Mortensen
JERJulia Exner RiisPædagog
JGMJakob Guldbech MogensenVikar
JHJulie Hegelundlærer
JJJette Ebdrup Jacobsenbørnehaveklasseleder
JJOJørn Johansen
JLJoan Benzon Larsen
JMJonas Maldorf Andreasen
JMEJan Meilby
JOVJohanne Visby
JPJacob Pondal
JSJeanette Struski PeitersenLærer
JWCJeanne Windsmose ChristensenLogopæd
KAKarina Vagner
KBHKristoffer Birkemose Henriksen
KHHKatrina Hanna Hoffmark
KIMKim Gudmund RasmussenFaglig leder i Ungstevns
KRBKristina Friis Breining
LAYLars Yding
LBTLinnea Tange
LDLotte Dahlin
LELene Kvistgaard Thøstesen
LFSLars SørensenServiceleder
LILisbeth ØstenLærer
LJLasse JeppesenLærer
LJØLisa Jørgensen
LKLine Karlshøj Hansenlærer
LMJLindis Møller JensenPædagog
Louise Østengaard
LPLouise Hjortsø Palsbo
LPNLiza Pondal Nielsen
LRALise RasmussenPædagogmedhjælper
LTLouise Turner
LTALene Tungaard Andersenpædagog børnehavekl
LTOLeonora T. OstenheimVikar
MAMichael Andersen
MAHMarianne Hansen
MAJMartin Christian Jacobsen
MBMette Brade
MENMette Naundrup KruseH-klasserne
MGMartina Gericke
MLMette Hjorth LarsenLærer
MLIMikkel Lind Isaksen
MMMette MillingPædagog
MNBMathilda Naundrup BodeTilkaldevikar
MOMette O. Olsgaard
MOLMarianne OlesenAfdelingsleder for Dagskolen
NBRNicolaj Brønd RasmussenVikar
NCNita Christensen
NENina RudolfSkolesekretær
NFNanna Flackeberg KragPædagog
NGNaja Gram OlsenLærer
NSNina SparvathPædagog
NTKNicolaj Kellerlærer
OSCOliver SchlanderTilkaldevikar
PAPer Astrupgaard
PBPeter BildeLærer
PEPer Hagbard Hansen
PJPia Jane Jensen
RHGRikke Hanne GramUUV vejleder
RRRonni Rügge
RTRené Tuekær
SIFSimone FischerVikar
SLMSigne Levin Mørkeberg
SMSalli Snedker Møller
SMHSidse Maria HansenPædagog
SMRStephanie Menzies Rutherford
SNSusie Janholm NissenLærer
SRSimon Rejnstrup Sommer
SSStine SørensenPædagog
STLStella Lehmann Olsen
SWStine Wøldike
TBTine BrixvoldLærer
THThomas Bækkeskov HansenPædagog
TLTanja Larsenlærer
TVThomas VestergaardViceskoleleder
VSKVicki Skov Krogtoft
XLLLinda LaursenUngdomsskole sekretær
XMDMichael Dassa Synlig læring
XTATove Andersenpsykolog
XTBTrine Spetzler BerthelsenTalehørelærer
ZZ