Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ZZ
XTBTrine Spetzler BerthelsenTalehørelærer
XTATove Andersenpsykolog
XLLLinda LaursenUngdomsskole sekretær
VSKVicki Skov Krogtoft
TVThomas VestergaardViceskoleleder
TLTanja Larsenlærer
THThomas Bækkeskov HansenPædagog
TBTine BrixvoldLærer
SWStine Wøldike
SSStine SørensenPædagog
SRSimon Rejnstrup Sommer
SNSusie Janholm NissenLærer
SMRStephanie Menzies Rutherford
SMHSidse Maria HansenPædagog
SMSalli Snedker Møller
SLMSigne Levin Mørkeberg
SIFSimone FischerVikar
RTRené Tuekær
RRRonni Rügge
RLPRasmus Luplau PetersenTilkaldevikar
PJPia Jane Jensen
PEPer Hagbard Hansen
PBPeter BildeLærer
PAPer Astrupgaard
OSCOliver SchlanderTilkaldevikar
NTKNicolaj Kellerlærer
NSNina SparvathPædagog
NNNeel Nielsen
NGNaja Gram OlsenLærer
NFNanna Flackeberg KragPædagog
NCNita Christensen
NBRNicolaj Brønd RasmussenVikar
MOLMarianne OlesenAfdelingsleder for Dagskolen
MOMette O. Olsgaard
MNBMathilda Naundrup Bode
MNMorten Nielsen
MMMette MillingPædagog
MLMette Hjorth LarsenLærer
MJBMartin Jan BrangstrupTilkaldevikar
MGMartina Gericke
MENMette Naundrup KruseH-klasserne
MEGMette Green
MDRMads Dreyer Rigtrup
MBMette BradeLSK
MALMalene Møller
MAHMarianne Hansen
MAMichael Andersen
LTOLeonora T. OstenheimVikar
LTALene Tungaard Andersenpædagog børnehavekl
LTLouise Turner
LRALise RasmussenPædagogmedhjælper
LPLouise Hjortsø Palsbo
Louise Østengaard
LMJLindis Møller JensenPædagog
LJØLisa Jørgensen
LJLasse JeppesenLærer
LILisbeth ØstenLærer
LFSLars SørensenServiceleder
LELene Kvistgaard Thøstesen
LDLotte Dahlin
LBTLinnea Boie TangePædagog
LAYLars Yding
KTSKristine Transe Sandstrøm
KSKirstine Sørensen
KRBKristina Friis Breining
KIMKim Gudmund RasmussenFaglig leder i Ungstevns
KHHKatrina Hanna Hoffmark
KBHKristoffer Birkemose Henriksen
KAKarina Vagner
JWCJeanne Windsmose ChristensenLogopæd
JSJeanette Struski PeitersenLærer
JPJacob Pondal
JOVJohanne Visby
JMEJan Meilby
JMBJessica Mie Borelli
JMJonas Maldorf Andreasen
JLJoan Benzon Larsen
JKOJimmi KoldenborgVikar
JJOJørn Johansen
JJJette Ebdrup Jacobsenbørnehaveklasseleder
JHJulie Hegelundlærer
JGMJakob Guldbech Mogensen
JERJulia Exner RiisPædagog
JEJJesper Jakobsen
JBMJeanette Bastrup Mortensen
JBJJohn Brok-Jørgensenssp-konsulent
JBJeanette Bebbington Nielsen
IBIrene Borre HansenAfdelingsleder
HHNHelle Vibeke Høgh Nilsson
HFHelle-Sofie Fussinger
HEMHenriette Madsen
HALHanne Lindegaard
HAHanne Fischer
EHEva Hansenlærer- Hotherskolen
EALEmil Ammentorp Landen
DTDorte TrunjerTalekonsulent
DSDorthe Skovborg
DMDavid MøllerLSK
CVCecilie Vang
CSCharlotte Sperber
CMSChristian Molter SjöbergLærer
CLNCecilie Lærke Nielsen
CHACharlotte Frimann
CHCharlotte Baunehøj Christensen
CFGCecilie Fuglsang GregersenTilkaldevikar
CATCathrin Maria Skovgaard NielsenLærer - Hotherskolen
CAJCamilla Ahlstrøm Jeppesen
BTBirgitte Thrane ChristiansenLærer
BMOBente Mortensenpædagog
BMBo Bendix Merkel
BLNBjarne Lykke NielsenUngdomsskoleinspektør
BLBritt Langkær
BHYBirgitte HybholtUddannelsesvejleder
BHIBettina Hindsberg Sierant
AWAnne-Kirstine WillumLærer
APAnders Alsing Petersen
ANLAnnette Lambert
ALAnnette Lorentzenstøtte- og kontaktperson
AHMAgnes Hansen MoesbyTilkaldevikar
AHAnne Lise Snedker HansenLærer Hotherskolen
ADMAnne-Mette Dauberg Mikkelsenstøttepædagog/Houter og skolepædagog/dagskolen